-
Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
- Quality Product
- long cable for extra reach
- Heat resistant hard ABS plastic to withstand overheating
- Safety shuttered sockets
- Ideal for all electrical devices
- Ideal for both indoor & outdoor
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00 -
Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
- Reasonable price
- Durable and practical
- Top Sales Item
- Easy to use
- Exquisite Workmanship
- Well Made
- Best Choice and best discounts
- Customer Care is Our Top Priority
- Offer is Subject to Availability
- Big Sale
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
- Boils water fast saving you time
- Large 2.2 Litres capacity
- Built-in boil-dry and overheating protection
- Switches itself off once water boils
- Cordless and portable
- Durable food-grade stainless steel
- Comfortable handle.
- Large mouth making it easy to clean
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
- Weight: 1.76 ounces/50 grams
- Dimensions: (9.65 x 1.57 x 0.49) inches / (24.5 x 4 x 1.25) cm
- LCD: 1.3 inch TFT HD LCD
- Resolution: 240 x 240 pixels
- Frequency: 360MHz
- Screen: OGS capacitive touch screen
- Bluetooth: Version 3.2
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Generic Air Popcorn Popper Maker, Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US Plug
Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US
Plug Type:US Plug,it applies to Canada, India,Mexico, Thailand, Taiwan, the United States, the Philippines and so on.
Popcorn popper maker, Pops with hot air, not oil, for a healthy, low-fat treat. Start a healthy life from now on
Features:1.Works quickly,makes Popcorn popper in about 3 minutes;2.On/Off Switch: Easy one-Pressoperation
3. portable size, Not bulky, easy to storage;
4. Butter Warming/Measuring Cup: 1/ x 4-cup capacity (about 60g)
Product Specification:
Power: 1200W
Frequency: 60Hz
colour: white + black
Material: plastic + metal
size: 27 * 12.5 * 17cm
Package Contents:
1*popcorn machine with US plugKSh 2,999.00KSh 3,500.00Generic Air Popcorn Popper Maker, Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US Plug
KSh 2,999.00KSh 3,500.00 -
-
Mxq Tv Box / Smart Tv Box Android 11.1- 4K UHD Support
- 1GB RAM + 8GB ROM, you can download whatever you like, keep them and enjoy them
- It runs on the Android, which is stable to use. You can connect to a world of content and entertainment at home with the box
- 4K VP9 can help you save 50 percent bandwidth resource, and deliver razor-sharp detail and vibrant images
- A high performance of Quad-core Cortex-A53 CPU can play a wide range of games
- 2.4G offer a more stable signal for you to enjoy higher quality video experience
- HDMI 2.0 is a faster way to send video and audio output to your TV
- The remote control is powered by 2 x AAA battery ( not included )
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,500.00Mxq Tv Box / Smart Tv Box Android 11.1- 4K UHD Support
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,500.00 -
Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
- it is black
- Produces power of 30W
- Has a maximum light output of 800 lumen
- 10 hours of illumination after 5-7 hours charged
- It can light up from dusk to dawn
- Has a remote
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00 -
KSh 3,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Max UHF Wireless Microphone System With Microphone
KSh 3,500.00KSh 5,000.00 -
Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
- 1. High-brightness LED lamp beads, energy saving, even light, longer lasting
- 2. Solar panels convert solar energy into electricity, more environmentally friendly
- 3. Human body sensing technology makes it more energy-efficient, light on when sensing motion, dim light when sension no motion.
- 4. Intelligent time switch control. The illumination is automatically started in the dark, and the illumination brightness is automatically output in a time division
- 5. Easy installation, maintenance-free dependable operation without the need for wiring or trench. Rustproof, waterproof aluminum heavy duty casing. Please turn on the switch before installation or charging
Specifications:
- 1. Shell Material:ABS
- 2. Induction Distance: 5-10m
- 3. Color Temperature: 6000K ~ 6200K (Cool White)
- 4. Waterproof Rate: IP65
- 5. Mode: Light Control and Radar Sensor
- 6. Sensing Angle: 120 Degrees
- 7. Recommended Installation Height: 3-5m
- 8. Working Temperature: -13℉ to 149℉
- 9. Color: Black
- 10. Solar Panel: Polycrystalline SolarPanel 6V/7W
- 11. LED Quantity: 120 SMD2835
- 12. Power Supply: Built-in 12000mAh Lithium-ion Battery
- 13. Dimensions: (18.9 x 7.5 x 3.2) / (48 x 19 x 8)cm (L xW x H)
- 14. Weight: 3.4lbs / 1.55kg
- 15. Application: Outdoor wall or pole in Plaza, Park, Garden, Courtyard, Street, Walkway, Pathway, Campus, Farm, Perimeter Security etc
- 16. Bulb Wattage: 60W
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00 -
Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCDÂ “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Fu
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCDÂ “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Function: Calculate Weight and Price
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00 -
Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
- Power: 120W
- Hours: Up to 12 Hours
- Poly-Crystalline Solar Panel
- Light Colour: White/Warm White
- Class IP65
- Automatic Sensor & Manual On/Off Switch
- High Brightness & Durability
- Low light decay, good colour renderingWater resistant, durable and corrosion resistant
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00
Hotline: 0741262053











