-
Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
- Quality Product
- long cable for extra reach
- Heat resistant hard ABS plastic to withstand overheating
- Safety shuttered sockets
- Ideal for all electrical devices
- Ideal for both indoor & outdoor
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00 -
KSh 3,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Max UHF Wireless Microphone System With Microphone
KSh 3,500.00KSh 5,000.00 -
Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
- Two wireless Handheld Microphones with balanced output.
- Multi-channel high band anti-interrupting wave;thereby eliminating interference successfully.
- PLL-synthesized fixed, working separately even if used even at the same time.
- Companding design to expand effective range.
- Eliminates feed-backs and noise and mostly reduces chance of interference.
- Perfect performance gear for church,musical concerts and many more.
- Operating Distance: 100 meters
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00 -
CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
- Digital TV Full HD 1080p
- Screen size: 19″
- Screen type: Clear Motion
- Screen resolution: Dynamic Contrast Ratio
- Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1 x USB
- Elegant design
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00 -
Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
- Weight: 1.76 ounces/50 grams
- Dimensions: (9.65 x 1.57 x 0.49) inches / (24.5 x 4 x 1.25) cm
- LCD: 1.3 inch TFT HD LCD
- Resolution: 240 x 240 pixels
- Frequency: 360MHz
- Screen: OGS capacitive touch screen
- Bluetooth: Version 3.2
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Chloride Exide 100ah Solar Battery Non Maintenance Dry Cell
- MAINATENACE FREE
- 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Dry Cell
- High Quality
- Good performance
- 1 Year Warranty
KSh 16,999.00KSh 19,999.00Chloride Exide 100ah Solar Battery Non Maintenance Dry Cell
KSh 16,999.00KSh 19,999.00 -
Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
- Four channels of UHF wireless transmission
- High-quality dynamic microphones with cardioid pickup patterns
- Long range of up to 200 feet
- Easy to use and set up
- Versatile for a variety of applications
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00 -
Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
- Screen Size: 32″ Frameless Design
- AC/DC
- HD Ready
- Inbuilt decoder
- LED Backlight
- Energy saving
- Hotel Mode
- Frameless
- Record to USB Direct
- DVB T2- Digital
- Slim Design
- Ports: USB, HDMI, VGA,
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00 -
CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
Display
- Screen size: 22 inch
- Type: LED Backlight
- Resolution:
- Steady Sound
- Speaker Output:
Video
- DVB-T2
- MPEG Noise Reduction
- Avi, ASF supported
- Dynamic contrast ratio
- Multi language OSD
Input/ Output
- Component (Y/Pb/ Pr)
- Composite (AV): (1 by 3.5mm jack)
Power
- Power Input: 100V‐240V, 50/60Hz (AC)
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00 -
-
EXTENSION REEL 50M
Our extension reels include a handle on top, making them easy to carry to a construction site or keep nearby in the garage. They are compact in form and lightweight. They roll back up smoothly and are simple to use. To ensure that no plug goes without a socket.
Specifications:
Colour: Black & Yellow
Amps: 13Amps
Voltage: AC 220 – 240V
Cable Rating: 1.5mm 3 Core
Cable Length: 25 Meters
Load Rotating: 3600 Watts
Material: PVC
Additional Features: 4x13A Sockets
Warranty:
1 YearKSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00EXTENSION REEL 50M
KSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00 -
ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
2000W Solar LED Street Light
Solar Panel: 6V 20W, Polycrystalline
Battery Type: LiFePO4 3.2V 15AH
Charging Time: 6-8 hours
Discharging Time: 12-15 hours
Led: 160 lm/w
Material: ABS
Install Height: 5-7m
Warranty: 1YearsKSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
KSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053











