-
JIS-N200-GLOBATT-210H52R Car Battery
Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicles
Type: JIS
Standard Part: N200
New Part: 210H52R
AH: 200
CCA Premium: 1400
Dimensions (mm): L 518 W 274 H 248
KSh 78,200.00KSh 85,000.00JIS-N200-GLOBATT-210H52R Car Battery
KSh 78,200.00KSh 85,000.00 -
Vitron HTC6588US, 65″ Ultra HD Smart Android LED TV – Black
- VITRON 65” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 71,999.00KSh 75,000.00Vitron HTC6588US, 65″ Ultra HD Smart Android LED TV – Black
KSh 71,999.00KSh 75,000.00 -
Vitron VNR269DS 269 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 269 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 54,999.00KSh 55,600.00Vitron VNR269DS 269 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 54,999.00KSh 55,600.00 -
JIS-N120-GLOBATT-135F51R Car Battery
Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicles
Type: JIS
Standard Part: N120
New Part: 135F51R
AH: 120
CCA Premium: 950
Dimensions (mm): L 506 W 182 H 250
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00JIS-N120-GLOBATT-135F51R Car Battery
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00 -
Samsung 43″ 43CU7000 Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV
Samsung 43″ 43CU7000 Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV New 2023 Model Features and price in Kenya.
- 43″ Crystal UHD 4K Smart LED TV
- DVB-T2 Digital Tuner Ready
- 3840 x 2160 Resolution
- Crystal UHD Display
- Crystal Processor 4K
- Pur Colour
- HDR
- One Billion Colours
- 50Hz Refresh Rate
- Mega Contrast Ratio
- Micro UHD Dimming
- Contrast Enhancer
- Motion Xcelerator
- Slim Look Design
- 3 Bezel Less Design
- Slim Lift Stand
- Picture Clarity
- Object Tracking Sound (OTS Lite)
- Q-Symphony
- Web Browser
- WiFi Direct
- Wireless LAN Built-in
- Anynet+ (HDMI-CEC)
- ConnectShare™ (USB 2.0) / Connect Share™ (HDD)
- 3 x HDMI
- 1 x USB
- 1 x Component / AV Shared Inpu
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00Samsung 43″ 43CU7000 Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00 -
Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
- 2 pieces Ritar 200AH/12V/10hr DEEP CYCLE BATTERY200Ah/12V@10HRDeep Cycle Battery Sealed Maintenance-free Strong Grid And Specific Paste Pares Up to 30% More Cycle Life Rechargeable and highly efficient low internal resistance Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery Stable Quality & High Reliability Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic Low Pressure Venting System Heavy Duty Grids Low Self Discharge Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards Wide operation temperature range Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.Manufactured with thick separators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, RITAR deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00 -
Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
- 213L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- Direct Cool
- Hard top
- Glass shelf
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
Sunnypex All Weathered Solar Fullkit /300watts Solar Panel + 200AH Battery + 1000w Inverter + 30 Amp Charge Controller + 4 Bulbs+10M Dropping Wire
Solar kit is a kit where by is comprises of the following items;
- 300 watts solar panel,
- 1000 watts inverter
- 30A charger controller
- 200AH solar battery,
- 5 pcs LED solar bulbs
- 10 metres Standard auto cable.
This kit can able to light the all house including security lights, televisions and also radios.It can also used to charge mobiles phones. And also it is also a all weather panel 300 watts 12 volts.
Solar battery is a dry cell deep cycle gel battery 200 Ah and 12 volts.
30A Controller is a digital controller of which it is very accurate.It controls battery overcharge and undercharge meaning that at no time will the panel spoils the battery.
The inverter is 1000 watts Modified sinewave with a 2000 watts peak power.
The bulbs are all dc bulbs.
10M dropping cable is provided in the kit
KSh 46,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 216 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00 -
JIS-N100-GLOBATT-115E41R Car Battery
Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicles
Type: JIS
Standard Part: N100
New Part: 115E41R
AH: 100
CCA Premium: 830
Dimensions (mm): L 410 W 173 H 233
KSh 41,500.00KSh 45,000.00JIS-N100-GLOBATT-115E41R Car Battery
KSh 41,500.00KSh 45,000.00 -
Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
- VITRON 50” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00 -
KSh 36,499.00
KSh 42,000.00JIS-N90L-GLOBATT-115D31L Car Battery
KSh 36,499.00KSh 42,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053










