-
Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
- Four channels of UHF wireless transmission
- High-quality dynamic microphones with cardioid pickup patterns
- Long range of up to 200 feet
- Easy to use and set up
- Versatile for a variety of applications
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00 -
Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
- Two wireless Handheld Microphones with balanced output.
- Multi-channel high band anti-interrupting wave;thereby eliminating interference successfully.
- PLL-synthesized fixed, working separately even if used even at the same time.
- Companding design to expand effective range.
- Eliminates feed-backs and noise and mostly reduces chance of interference.
- Perfect performance gear for church,musical concerts and many more.
- Operating Distance: 100 meters
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00 -
Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
- Screen Size: 32″ Frameless Design
- AC/DC
- HD Ready
- Inbuilt decoder
- LED Backlight
- Energy saving
- Hotel Mode
- Frameless
- Record to USB Direct
- DVB T2- Digital
- Slim Design
- Ports: USB, HDMI, VGA,
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00 -
CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
Display
- Screen size: 22 inch
- Type: LED Backlight
- Resolution:
- Steady Sound
- Speaker Output:
Video
- DVB-T2
- MPEG Noise Reduction
- Avi, ASF supported
- Dynamic contrast ratio
- Multi language OSD
Input/ Output
- Component (Y/Pb/ Pr)
- Composite (AV): (1 by 3.5mm jack)
Power
- Power Input: 100V‐240V, 50/60Hz (AC)
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00 -
KSh 3,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Max UHF Wireless Microphone System With Microphone
KSh 3,500.00KSh 5,000.00 -
-
EXTENSION REEL 50M
Our extension reels include a handle on top, making them easy to carry to a construction site or keep nearby in the garage. They are compact in form and lightweight. They roll back up smoothly and are simple to use. To ensure that no plug goes without a socket.
Specifications:
Colour: Black & Yellow
Amps: 13Amps
Voltage: AC 220 – 240V
Cable Rating: 1.5mm 3 Core
Cable Length: 25 Meters
Load Rotating: 3600 Watts
Material: PVC
Additional Features: 4x13A Sockets
Warranty:
1 YearKSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00EXTENSION REEL 50M
KSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00 -
ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
2000W Solar LED Street Light
Solar Panel: 6V 20W, Polycrystalline
Battery Type: LiFePO4 3.2V 15AH
Charging Time: 6-8 hours
Discharging Time: 12-15 hours
Led: 160 lm/w
Material: ABS
Install Height: 5-7m
Warranty: 1YearsKSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
KSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00 -
N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N200MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 200AH
CCA:1200
Dimension (MM): L 515 W 265 H 218
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
N150MF 12V 150AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N150MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 150AH
CCA:1000
Dimension (MM): L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 21,999.00KSh 25,000.00N150MF 12V 150AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 21,999.00KSh 25,000.00 -
N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N180MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 180AH
CCA:1100
Dimension (MM): L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
N100MF 12V 100AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N100MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 100AH
CCA:750
Dimension (MM): L 402 W 172 H 203
KSh 16,999.00KSh 20,999.00N100MF 12V 100AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 16,999.00KSh 20,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











