-
EXTENSION REEL 50M
Our extension reels include a handle on top, making them easy to carry to a construction site or keep nearby in the garage. They are compact in form and lightweight. They roll back up smoothly and are simple to use. To ensure that no plug goes without a socket.
Specifications:
Colour: Black & Yellow
Amps: 13Amps
Voltage: AC 220 – 240V
Cable Rating: 1.5mm 3 Core
Cable Length: 25 Meters
Load Rotating: 3600 Watts
Material: PVC
Additional Features: 4x13A Sockets
Warranty:
1 YearKSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00EXTENSION REEL 50M
KSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00 -
Gaston 200ah Heavy Duty Solar Battery
- 200Ah capacity
- Deep-cycle lead-acid cells
- Designed for frequent charging and discharging
- Easy to install and maintain
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00Gaston 200ah Heavy Duty Solar Battery
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
- Reasonable price
- Durable and practical
- Top Sales Item
- Easy to use
- Exquisite Workmanship
- Well Made
- Best Choice and best discounts
- Customer Care is Our Top Priority
- Offer is Subject to Availability
- Big Sale
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
- 1. High-brightness LED lamp beads, energy saving, even light, longer lasting
- 2. Solar panels convert solar energy into electricity, more environmentally friendly
- 3. Human body sensing technology makes it more energy-efficient, light on when sensing motion, dim light when sension no motion.
- 4. Intelligent time switch control. The illumination is automatically started in the dark, and the illumination brightness is automatically output in a time division
- 5. Easy installation, maintenance-free dependable operation without the need for wiring or trench. Rustproof, waterproof aluminum heavy duty casing. Please turn on the switch before installation or charging
Specifications:
- 1. Shell Material:ABS
- 2. Induction Distance: 5-10m
- 3. Color Temperature: 6000K ~ 6200K (Cool White)
- 4. Waterproof Rate: IP65
- 5. Mode: Light Control and Radar Sensor
- 6. Sensing Angle: 120 Degrees
- 7. Recommended Installation Height: 3-5m
- 8. Working Temperature: -13℉ to 149℉
- 9. Color: Black
- 10. Solar Panel: Polycrystalline SolarPanel 6V/7W
- 11. LED Quantity: 120 SMD2835
- 12. Power Supply: Built-in 12000mAh Lithium-ion Battery
- 13. Dimensions: (18.9 x 7.5 x 3.2) / (48 x 19 x 8)cm (L xW x H)
- 14. Weight: 3.4lbs / 1.55kg
- 15. Application: Outdoor wall or pole in Plaza, Park, Garden, Courtyard, Street, Walkway, Pathway, Campus, Farm, Perimeter Security etc
- 16. Bulb Wattage: 60W
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00 -
Generic Air Popcorn Popper Maker, Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US Plug
Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US
Plug Type:US Plug,it applies to Canada, India,Mexico, Thailand, Taiwan, the United States, the Philippines and so on.
Popcorn popper maker, Pops with hot air, not oil, for a healthy, low-fat treat. Start a healthy life from now on
Features:1.Works quickly,makes Popcorn popper in about 3 minutes;2.On/Off Switch: Easy one-Pressoperation
3. portable size, Not bulky, easy to storage;
4. Butter Warming/Measuring Cup: 1/ x 4-cup capacity (about 60g)
Product Specification:
Power: 1200W
Frequency: 60Hz
colour: white + black
Material: plastic + metal
size: 27 * 12.5 * 17cm
Package Contents:
1*popcorn machine with US plugKSh 2,999.00KSh 3,500.00Generic Air Popcorn Popper Maker, Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US Plug
KSh 2,999.00KSh 3,500.00 -
Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
- Weight: 1.76 ounces/50 grams
- Dimensions: (9.65 x 1.57 x 0.49) inches / (24.5 x 4 x 1.25) cm
- LCD: 1.3 inch TFT HD LCD
- Resolution: 240 x 240 pixels
- Frequency: 360MHz
- Screen: OGS capacitive touch screen
- Bluetooth: Version 3.2
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00 -
High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
- MAINTENANCE FREE
- SOLARMAX 200AHÂ BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00 -
HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
- CPU: 2.5GHz Intel Core i5
- Operating System: Windows
- TrialRAM: 8GB
- Hard Drive Size: 256GB SSD
- Display Size: 12.5″
- Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 600
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00 -
JIS-N100-GLOBATT-115E41R Car Battery
Vehicle Type:Â Commercial Vehicles
Type:Â JIS
Standard Part:Â N100
New Part:Â 115E41R
AH:Â 100
CCA Premium:Â 830
Dimensions (mm):Â L 410 W 173 H 233
KSh 41,500.00KSh 45,000.00JIS-N100-GLOBATT-115E41R Car Battery
KSh 41,500.00KSh 45,000.00 -
JIS-N120-GLOBATT-135F51R Car Battery
Vehicle Type:Â Commercial Vehicles
Type:Â JIS
Standard Part:Â N120
New Part:Â 135F51R
AH:Â 120
CCA Premium:Â 950
Dimensions (mm):Â L 506 W 182 H 250
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00JIS-N120-GLOBATT-135F51R Car Battery
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00 -
JIS-N200-GLOBATT-210H52R Car Battery
Vehicle Type:Â Commercial Vehicles
Type:Â JIS
Standard Part:Â N200
New Part:Â 210H52R
AH:Â 200
CCA Premium:Â 1400
Dimensions (mm):Â L 518 W 274 H 248
KSh 78,200.00KSh 85,000.00JIS-N200-GLOBATT-210H52R Car Battery
KSh 78,200.00KSh 85,000.00 -
KSh 36,499.00
KSh 42,000.00JIS-N90L-GLOBATT-115D31L Car Battery
KSh 36,499.00KSh 42,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053











