-
CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
- Digital TV Full HD 1080p
- Screen size: 19″
- Screen type: Clear Motion
- Screen resolution: Dynamic Contrast Ratio
- Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1 x USB
- Elegant design
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00 -
CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
Display
- Screen size: 22 inch
- Type: LED Backlight
- Resolution:
- Steady Sound
- Speaker Output:
Video
- DVB-T2
- MPEG Noise Reduction
- Avi, ASF supported
- Dynamic contrast ratio
- Multi language OSD
Input/ Output
- Component (Y/Pb/ Pr)
- Composite (AV): (1 by 3.5mm jack)
Power
- Power Input: 100V‐240V, 50/60Hz (AC)
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00 -
NS40ZL SPEED 35AH Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: NS40ZL
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 35AH
CCA:360
Dimension (MM): L 195 W 127 H 200
KSh 7,499.00KSh 8,500.00NS40ZL SPEED 35AH Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 7,499.00KSh 8,500.00 -
Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
- Two wireless Handheld Microphones with balanced output.
- Multi-channel high band anti-interrupting wave;thereby eliminating interference successfully.
- PLL-synthesized fixed, working separately even if used even at the same time.
- Companding design to expand effective range.
- Eliminates feed-backs and noise and mostly reduces chance of interference.
- Perfect performance gear for church,musical concerts and many more.
- Operating Distance: 100 meters
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00 -
ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
2000W Solar LED Street Light
Solar Panel: 6V 20W, Polycrystalline
Battery Type: LiFePO4 3.2V 15AH
Charging Time: 6-8 hours
Discharging Time: 12-15 hours
Led: 160 lm/w
Material: ABS
Install Height: 5-7m
Warranty: 1YearsKSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
KSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00 -
NS60L 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: NS60L
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 45AH
CCA:430
Dimension (MM): L 237 W 127 H 200
KSh 8,500.00KSh 9,500.00NS60L 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,500.00KSh 9,500.00 -
Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
- Power (Wattage): 600W
- Color Temperature (CCT): 6000-6500K
- Beam Angle (°): 100
- Input Voltage(V): DC 6V
- Lamp Luminous Efficiency (lm/w): 90
- Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 1000
- Warranty (Year): 1-Year
- Working Temperature (℃): -20 – 50
- Power Supply: Solar
- Light Source: LED
- Support Dimmer: NO
- Lifespan (hours): 50000
- Working Time (hours): 50000
- Material: ABS+PC
- Solar panel: Polycrystalline Silicon
- IP Grade: IP65 Waterproof
- Charging time: 6-8 Hours
- Function: Infrared Sensor + Remote Control
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
1. Grade A monocrystalline solar panel, high efficiency solar cells. Lifespan reaches more than 25 years.2. LiFePO4 lithium battery. Lifespan reaches more than 2,000 cycles .
3. Automatic light control.
4. Branded LED chips . Lifetime up to 50,000 hours.
5. Die-casting aluminum light shell. Anti-corrosion, anti-oxidation. High-impact PC cover.
6. Easy installation, no cabling, no trenching.MaterialPlastic IP GradeIP 66Solar panel 16V / 15W Situalbe lamp pole 2-4m Battery12.6V / 12AH Charging time 8hours Led lamp 300W, 3000lm Working time 2-4 days Sensor with photocell sersor,time control Product size W420*H120mm GW 3.5kg Packing size 440*440*670mm KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00 -
NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
EXTENSION REEL 50M
Our extension reels include a handle on top, making them easy to carry to a construction site or keep nearby in the garage. They are compact in form and lightweight. They roll back up smoothly and are simple to use. To ensure that no plug goes without a socket.
Specifications:
Colour: Black & Yellow
Amps: 13Amps
Voltage: AC 220 – 240V
Cable Rating: 1.5mm 3 Core
Cable Length: 25 Meters
Load Rotating: 3600 Watts
Material: PVC
Additional Features: 4x13A Sockets
Warranty:
1 YearKSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00EXTENSION REEL 50M
KSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00 -
Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
- MAINATENACE FREE
- SOLAMAX 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00 -
Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
- Functions: Wi-Fi, Print, Copy, Scan, Cloud
- Print Resolution: Up to 4800 1 x 1200 dpi
- Print Technology:2 FINE Cartridges (Black and Color)
- Mono Print Speed: Approx. 7.7 ipm 2
- Color Print Speed: Approx. 4.0 ipm 3
- Photo Print Speed
- Borderless 10x15cm : Approx. 65 seconds 4
- Borderless Printing: Yes (13x18cm, 10x15cm, 13x13cm)
- Two Sided Printing
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











