-
MF N100/95E41R 100AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
Model: MF N100/95E41R
Voltage (V): 12V
Capacity: 100Ah
Dimensions (mm): L 410 W 176 H 213
KSh 34,999.00KSh 38,000.00MF N100/95E41R 100AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 34,999.00KSh 38,000.00 -
SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
- 200Ah/12V@20HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00 -
Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
-
FREE DIGITAL COLOUR TV 32" COLOUR TV
- 120w solar panel
- 100AH battery
- 600w power inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 10m dropper cables
- 3 solar bulbs
- free digital aerial
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00 -
-
N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N200MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 200AH
CCA:1200
Dimension (MM): L 515 W 265 H 218
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
- Capacity:138 Litres
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00 -
KSh 31,999.00
KSh 34,000.00Vitron VDR128DS Double Door Refrigerator 125L
KSh 31,999.00KSh 34,000.00 -
Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
12v 200ah battery200Ah 12v Sunnypex BatteryRechargeable Sealed Lead Acid Battery (VRLA)Maintenance free200Ah solar batteries , lead acid FM batteries good for use in power back up, and solar use.
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00 -
Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
- 250watts solarmax panel
- 600 watt powerful inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 150AH dry battery
- 4 LED bulbs
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Vitron 128L Fridge
- 128L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- 128 Liters
- Direct Cool
- Hard Top
- Glass Shelves
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00Vitron 128L Fridge
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00 -
Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
- 200Ah/12V@10HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
JIS-NS70R-GLOBATT-80D26R Car Battery
Vehicle Type: Saloon/SUV
Type: JIS
Standard Part: NS70R
New Part: 80D26R
AH: 65
CCA Premium: 630
Dimensions (mm): L 259 W 173 H 225
KSh 28,999.00KSh 32,000.00JIS-NS70R-GLOBATT-80D26R Car Battery
KSh 28,999.00KSh 32,000.00 -
Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
- 150W Solar Panel
- 100AH SOLAR BATTERY
- :600W SOLAR INVERTER
- CHARGE CONTROLLER 20A
- solar bulbs 4pcs
- extension
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00
Hotline: 0741262053










