-
Gaston 200ah Heavy Duty Solar Battery
- 200Ah capacity
- Deep-cycle lead-acid cells
- Designed for frequent charging and discharging
- Easy to install and maintain
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00Gaston 200ah Heavy Duty Solar Battery
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00 -
HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
- CPU: 2.5GHz Intel Core i5
- Operating System: Windows
- TrialRAM: 8GB
- Hard Drive Size: 256GB SSD
- Display Size: 12.5″
- Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 600
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00 -
Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
- Electrolyte gel in fixed state, no flow, no leakage, ensures uniform reaction for all parts of the plate
- ● Tight assembly technology with excellent high efficiency discharge performance
- ● Excess electrolyte, battery with high heat capacity, strong heat dissipation ability, wide operating temperature range
- ● All with high purity raw materials, battery self-discharge is minimal
- ● With special design and high reliable sealing technology to ensure the battery sealing is safe and reliable
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
Luminous 200AH Solar Battery Heavy Duty Use Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 27,999.00KSh 30,000.00Luminous 200AH Solar Battery Heavy Duty Use Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 30,000.00 -
High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
- MAINTENANCE FREE
- SOLARMAX 200AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00 -
N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N180MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 180AH
CCA:1100
Dimension (MM): L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
Luminous 200Ah Heavy Duty Battery
- Compatible with a wide range of Home UPS systems
- High performance even under adverse conditions
- Spill-free Design – prevents leakage and corrosion
- Discharge and overcharge protection
- Quality exteriors
- Protection against accidental cell short circuit
- Excellent charge acceptance and handling
- Long service life & Low self-discharge rate
- Upgraded Fortifed New Edition in white Colour
KSh 26,999.00KSh 34,000.00Luminous 200Ah Heavy Duty Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 34,000.00 -
Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
Samsung 32″ UA32T5300AUXKE Smart LED TV
- Operating software: Tizen
- Quad-core processor
- HDR
- Screen mirroring
- 2 HDMI inputs
- 1 USB input
- Wi-Fi
- 1 LAN input
KSh 25,999.00KSh 26,999.00Samsung 32″ UA32T5300AUXKE Smart LED TV
KSh 25,999.00KSh 26,999.00 -
Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
- solar panel 150watts
- Solar battery 100ah
- Power inverter 300watts
- Controller 10amp
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00 -
MF N70L/65D31L 70AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
Model: MF N70L/65D31L
Voltage (V): 12V
Capacity: 70Ah
Dimensions (mm): L 306 W 173 H 204
KSh 24,999.00KSh 26,000.00MF N70L/65D31L 70AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 24,999.00KSh 26,000.00 -
MF NS70L/65D26L 65AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
Model: MF NS70L/65D26L
Voltage (V): 12V
Capacity: 65Ah
Dimensions (mm): L 263 W 173 H 204
KSh 23,999.00KSh 25,999.00MF NS70L/65D26L 65AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 23,999.00KSh 25,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











