-
Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00 -
Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
- Screen Size: 32″ Frameless Design
- AC/DC
- HD Ready
- Inbuilt decoder
- LED Backlight
- Energy saving
- Hotel Mode
- Frameless
- Record to USB Direct
- DVB T2- Digital
- Slim Design
- Ports: USB, HDMI, VGA,
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00 -
NS70L/R 12V 65AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: NS70L/R
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 65AH
CCA:580
Dimension (MM): L 258 W 173 H 200
KSh 12,500.00KSh 15,000.00NS70L/R 12V 65AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 12,500.00KSh 15,000.00 -
N75L/R 12 75AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N75L/R
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 75AH
CCA:650/p>
Dimension (MM): L 304 W 173 H 200
KSh 13,499.00KSh 15,999.00N75L/R 12 75AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 13,499.00KSh 15,999.00 -
100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00 -
100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery (Copy)
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery (Copy)
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00 -
N95L/R 12 95AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N95L/R
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 95AH
CCA:650
Dimension (MM): L 304 W 173 H 200
KSh 15,500.00KSh 18,500.00N95L/R 12 95AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 15,500.00KSh 18,500.00 -
KSh 16,500.00
KSh 18,500.00MF NS60L/46B24L 45AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 16,500.00KSh 18,500.00 -
Chloride Exide 100ah Solar Battery Non Maintenance Dry Cell
- MAINATENACE FREE
- 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Dry Cell
- High Quality
- Good performance
- 1 Year Warranty
KSh 16,999.00KSh 19,999.00Chloride Exide 100ah Solar Battery Non Maintenance Dry Cell
KSh 16,999.00KSh 19,999.00 -
N100MF 12V 100AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N100MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 100AH
CCA:750
Dimension (MM): L 402 W 172 H 203
KSh 16,999.00KSh 20,999.00N100MF 12V 100AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 16,999.00KSh 20,999.00 -
Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00 -
Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
- Four channels of UHF wireless transmission
- High-quality dynamic microphones with cardioid pickup patterns
- Long range of up to 200 feet
- Easy to use and set up
- Versatile for a variety of applications
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053











