-
HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
- CPU: 2.5GHz Intel Core i5
- Operating System: Windows
- TrialRAM: 8GB
- Hard Drive Size: 256GB SSD
- Display Size: 12.5″
- Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 600
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00 -
Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
- Capacity:138 Litres
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00 -
Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
- VITRON 50” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00 -
Vitron HTC6588US, 65″ Ultra HD Smart Android LED TV – Black
- VITRON 65” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 71,999.00KSh 75,000.00Vitron HTC6588US, 65″ Ultra HD Smart Android LED TV – Black
KSh 71,999.00KSh 75,000.00 -
CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
- Digital TV Full HD 1080p
- Screen size: 19″
- Screen type: Clear Motion
- Screen resolution: Dynamic Contrast Ratio
- Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1 x USB
- Elegant design
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00 -
Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCD “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Fu
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCD “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Function: Calculate Weight and Price
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00 -
Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
- 200Ah/12V@10HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
- 2 pieces Ritar 200AH/12V/10hr DEEP CYCLE BATTERY200Ah/12V@10HRDeep Cycle Battery Sealed Maintenance-free Strong Grid And Specific Paste Pares Up to 30% More Cycle Life Rechargeable and highly efficient low internal resistance Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery Stable Quality & High Reliability Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic Low Pressure Venting System Heavy Duty Grids Low Self Discharge Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards Wide operation temperature range Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.Manufactured with thick separators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, RITAR deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00 -
Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
- Weight: 1.76 ounces/50 grams
- Dimensions: (9.65 x 1.57 x 0.49) inches / (24.5 x 4 x 1.25) cm
- LCD: 1.3 inch TFT HD LCD
- Resolution: 240 x 240 pixels
- Frequency: 360MHz
- Screen: OGS capacitive touch screen
- Bluetooth: Version 3.2
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
- Functions: Wi-Fi, Print, Copy, Scan, Cloud
- Print Resolution: Up to 4800 1 x 1200 dpi
- Print Technology:2 FINE Cartridges (Black and Color)
- Mono Print Speed: Approx. 7.7 ipm 2
- Color Print Speed: Approx. 4.0 ipm 3
- Photo Print Speed
- Borderless 10x15cm : Approx. 65 seconds 4
- Borderless Printing: Yes (13x18cm, 10x15cm, 13x13cm)
- Two Sided Printing
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00 -
REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
Technical Specifications
Display
- Display Size: 14″ diagonal
- Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4600
Platform
- OS: Win 10 Trial
- Processor Family: Intel Core i5 processor
- Processor:
intel Core i5-4500U with Intel HD Graphics 4500 (2.4 GHz, up to 3 GHz
with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 4 MB cache, 2 cores) - Chipset: Mobile Intel HM87
- Environmental: Low halogen
Storage
- Memory: 4GB 1600 MHz DDR3L SDRAM (1 x 4 GB)
- Internal drive: 500GB HDD
Networking
- 802.11n
- Bluetooth 4.0
Ports
- 2 USB 3.0
- 1 USB 3.0 charging
- 1 DisplayPort 1.2
- 1 VGA
- 1 headphone/microphone combo
- 1 AC power
- 1 RJ-45
- 1 docking connector
Expansion slots
- 1 multi-format digital media reader
Audio
- HD audio with DTS Studio Sound
- Integrated dual-microphone array
- 2 integrated stereo speakers
Camera
- 720p HD webcam
Keyboard
- Spill-resistant keyboard with drain
Battery
- Power supply:45 W Smart AC adapter
- Battery type: HP Long Life 3-cell, 46 WHr Li-ion polymer
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00 -
Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
- Reasonable price
- Durable and practical
- Top Sales Item
- Easy to use
- Exquisite Workmanship
- Well Made
- Best Choice and best discounts
- Customer Care is Our Top Priority
- Offer is Subject to Availability
- Big Sale
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00
Hotline: 0741262053











