-
N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â N180MF
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A:Â 180AH
CCA:1100
Dimension (MM):Â L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â N200MF
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A:Â 200AH
CCA:1200
Dimension (MM):Â L 515 W 265 H 218
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
N75L/R 12 75AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â N75L/R
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A:Â 75AH
CCA:650/p>
Dimension (MM):Â L 304 W 173 H 200
KSh 13,499.00KSh 15,999.00N75L/R 12 75AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 13,499.00KSh 15,999.00 -
N95L/R 12 95AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â N95L/R
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A:Â 95AH
CCA:650
Dimension (MM):Â L 304 W 173 H 200
KSh 15,500.00KSh 18,500.00N95L/R 12 95AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 15,500.00KSh 18,500.00 -
Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
- Electrolyte gel in fixed state, no flow, no leakage, ensures uniform reaction for all parts of the plate
- â—Ź Tight assembly technology with excellent high efficiency discharge performance
- â—Ź Excess electrolyte, battery with high heat capacity, strong heat dissipation ability, wide operating temperature range
- â—Ź All with high purity raw materials, battery self-discharge is minimal
- â—Ź With special design and high reliable sealing technology to ensure the battery sealing is safe and reliable
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
NS40ZL SPEED 35AH Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â NS40ZL
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A: 35AH
CCA:360
Dimension (MM):Â L 195 W 127 H 200
KSh 7,499.00KSh 8,500.00NS40ZL SPEED 35AH Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 7,499.00KSh 8,500.00 -
NS60L 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â NS60L
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A:Â 45AH
CCA:430
Dimension (MM):Â L 237 W 127 H 200
KSh 8,500.00KSh 9,500.00NS60L 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,500.00KSh 9,500.00 -
NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 22,999.00KSh 24,999.00NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 22,999.00KSh 24,999.00 -
NS70L/R 12V 65AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type:Â NS70L/R
Voltage (V):Â 12V
A:Â 65AH
CCA:580
Dimension (MM):Â L 258 W 173 H 200
KSh 12,500.00KSh 15,000.00NS70L/R 12V 65AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 12,500.00KSh 15,000.00 -
Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
- Capacity:138 Litres
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00 -
Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
- solar panel 150watts
- Solar battery 100ah
- Power inverter 300watts
- Controller 10amp
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053











