-
The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
1. Grade A monocrystalline solar panel, high efficiency solar cells. Lifespan reaches more than 25 years.2. LiFePO4 lithium battery. Lifespan reaches more than 2,000 cycles .
3. Automatic light control.
4. Branded LED chips . Lifetime up to 50,000 hours.
5. Die-casting aluminum light shell. Anti-corrosion, anti-oxidation. High-impact PC cover.
6. Easy installation, no cabling, no trenching.MaterialPlastic IP GradeIP 66Solar panel 16V / 15W Situalbe lamp pole 2-4m Battery12.6V / 12AH Charging time 8hours Led lamp 300W, 3000lm Working time 2-4 days Sensor with photocell sersor,time control Product size W420*H120mm GW 3.5kg Packing size 440*440*670mm KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00 -
Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
- 1. High-brightness LED lamp beads, energy saving, even light, longer lasting
- 2. Solar panels convert solar energy into electricity, more environmentally friendly
- 3. Human body sensing technology makes it more energy-efficient, light on when sensing motion, dim light when sension no motion.
- 4. Intelligent time switch control. The illumination is automatically started in the dark, and the illumination brightness is automatically output in a time division
- 5. Easy installation, maintenance-free dependable operation without the need for wiring or trench. Rustproof, waterproof aluminum heavy duty casing. Please turn on the switch before installation or charging
Specifications:
- 1. Shell Material:ABS
- 2. Induction Distance: 5-10m
- 3. Color Temperature: 6000K ~ 6200K (Cool White)
- 4. Waterproof Rate: IP65
- 5. Mode: Light Control and Radar Sensor
- 6. Sensing Angle: 120 Degrees
- 7. Recommended Installation Height: 3-5m
- 8. Working Temperature: -13℉ to 149℉
- 9. Color: Black
- 10. Solar Panel: Polycrystalline SolarPanel 6V/7W
- 11. LED Quantity: 120 SMD2835
- 12. Power Supply: Built-in 12000mAh Lithium-ion Battery
- 13. Dimensions: (18.9 x 7.5 x 3.2) / (48 x 19 x 8)cm (L xW x H)
- 14. Weight: 3.4lbs / 1.55kg
- 15. Application: Outdoor wall or pole in Plaza, Park, Garden, Courtyard, Street, Walkway, Pathway, Campus, Farm, Perimeter Security etc
- 16. Bulb Wattage: 60W
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00 -
Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
- Power: 120W
- Hours: Up to 12 Hours
- Poly-Crystalline Solar Panel
- Light Colour: White/Warm White
- Class IP65
- Automatic Sensor & Manual On/Off Switch
- High Brightness & Durability
- Low light decay, good colour renderingWater resistant, durable and corrosion resistant
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00 -
Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
- Power (Wattage): 600W
- Color Temperature (CCT): 6000-6500K
- Beam Angle (°): 100
- Input Voltage(V): DC 6V
- Lamp Luminous Efficiency (lm/w): 90
- Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 1000
- Warranty (Year): 1-Year
- Working Temperature (℃): -20 – 50
- Power Supply: Solar
- Light Source: LED
- Support Dimmer: NO
- Lifespan (hours): 50000
- Working Time (hours): 50000
- Material: ABS+PC
- Solar panel: Polycrystalline Silicon
- IP Grade: IP65 Waterproof
- Charging time: 6-8 Hours
- Function: Infrared Sensor + Remote Control
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
- CPU: 2.5GHz Intel Core i5
- Operating System: Windows
- TrialRAM: 8GB
- Hard Drive Size: 256GB SSD
- Display Size: 12.5″
- Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 600
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00 -
Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
- Capacity:138 Litres
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00 -
Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
- VITRON 50” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00 -
Vitron HTC6588US, 65″ Ultra HD Smart Android LED TV – Black
- VITRON 65” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 71,999.00KSh 75,000.00Vitron HTC6588US, 65″ Ultra HD Smart Android LED TV – Black
KSh 71,999.00KSh 75,000.00 -
Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCD “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Fu
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCD “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Function: Calculate Weight and Price
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00 -
Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
- 200Ah/12V@10HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
- 2 pieces Ritar 200AH/12V/10hr DEEP CYCLE BATTERY200Ah/12V@10HRDeep Cycle Battery Sealed Maintenance-free Strong Grid And Specific Paste Pares Up to 30% More Cycle Life Rechargeable and highly efficient low internal resistance Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery Stable Quality & High Reliability Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic Low Pressure Venting System Heavy Duty Grids Low Self Discharge Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards Wide operation temperature range Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.Manufactured with thick separators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, RITAR deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00 -
Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
- Functions: Wi-Fi, Print, Copy, Scan, Cloud
- Print Resolution: Up to 4800 1 x 1200 dpi
- Print Technology:2 FINE Cartridges (Black and Color)
- Mono Print Speed: Approx. 7.7 ipm 2
- Color Print Speed: Approx. 4.0 ipm 3
- Photo Print Speed
- Borderless 10x15cm : Approx. 65 seconds 4
- Borderless Printing: Yes (13x18cm, 10x15cm, 13x13cm)
- Two Sided Printing
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











