-
NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 22,999.00KSh 24,999.00NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 22,999.00KSh 24,999.00 -
REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
Technical Specifications
Display
- Display Size: 14″ diagonal
- Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4600
Platform
- OS: Win 10 Trial
- Processor Family: Intel Core i5 processor
- Processor:
intel Core i5-4500U with Intel HD Graphics 4500 (2.4 GHz, up to 3 GHz
with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 4 MB cache, 2 cores) - Chipset: Mobile Intel HM87
- Environmental: Low halogen
Storage
- Memory: 4GB 1600 MHz DDR3L SDRAM (1 x 4 GB)
- Internal drive: 500GB HDD
Networking
- 802.11n
- Bluetooth 4.0
Ports
- 2 USB 3.0
- 1 USB 3.0 charging
- 1 DisplayPort 1.2
- 1 VGA
- 1 headphone/microphone combo
- 1 AC power
- 1 RJ-45
- 1 docking connector
Expansion slots
- 1 multi-format digital media reader
Audio
- HD audio with DTS Studio Sound
- Integrated dual-microphone array
- 2 integrated stereo speakers
Camera
- 720p HD webcam
Keyboard
- Spill-resistant keyboard with drain
Battery
- Power supply:45 W Smart AC adapter
- Battery type: HP Long Life 3-cell, 46 WHr Li-ion polymer
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00 -
N150MF 12V 150AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N150MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 150AH
CCA:1000
Dimension (MM): L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 21,999.00KSh 25,000.00N150MF 12V 150AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 21,999.00KSh 25,000.00 -
DELL Refurbished Latitude 3189 Pentium Touchscreen – X360 Ram 4GB SSD128GB 11.6″
- Display Size (in): 11.6
- Touchscreen
- Intel Pentium N4200 / 1.1 GHz
- Operating System: Windows 10 trial
- Screen Technology: LED
- Memory Size (GB): 128 SSD
- RAM : 4
- Model: 3189 Latitude Pentium
- Weight (kg): 1.5
- Refurbished
KSh 21,999.00KSh 24,000.00DELL Refurbished Latitude 3189 Pentium Touchscreen – X360 Ram 4GB SSD128GB 11.6″
KSh 21,999.00KSh 24,000.00 -
JIS-NS60L-GLOBATT-55B24L
Vehicle Type: Saloon
Type: JIS
Standard Part: NS60L
New Part: 55B24L
AH: 45
CCA Premium: 460
Dimensions (mm): L 238 W 129 H 225
KSh 20,500.00KSh 28,000.00JIS-NS60L-GLOBATT-55B24L
KSh 20,500.00KSh 28,000.00 -
Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
- Four channels of UHF wireless transmission
- High-quality dynamic microphones with cardioid pickup patterns
- Long range of up to 200 feet
- Easy to use and set up
- Versatile for a variety of applications
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00Bnk Professional Four Channels Wireless Microphone
KSh 19,999.00KSh 25,000.00 -
Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00 -
N100MF 12V 100AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N100MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 100AH
CCA:750
Dimension (MM): L 402 W 172 H 203
KSh 16,999.00KSh 20,999.00N100MF 12V 100AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 16,999.00KSh 20,999.00 -
Chloride Exide 100ah Solar Battery Non Maintenance Dry Cell
- MAINATENACE FREE
- 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Dry Cell
- High Quality
- Good performance
- 1 Year Warranty
KSh 16,999.00KSh 19,999.00Chloride Exide 100ah Solar Battery Non Maintenance Dry Cell
KSh 16,999.00KSh 19,999.00 -
KSh 16,500.00
KSh 18,500.00MF NS60L/46B24L 45AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 16,500.00KSh 18,500.00 -
N95L/R 12 95AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N95L/R
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 95AH
CCA:650
Dimension (MM): L 304 W 173 H 200
KSh 15,500.00KSh 18,500.00N95L/R 12 95AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 15,500.00KSh 18,500.00 -
100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery (Copy)
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery (Copy)
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











