-
JIS-NS60L-GLOBATT-55B24L
Vehicle Type: Saloon
Type: JIS
Standard Part: NS60L
New Part: 55B24L
AH: 45
CCA Premium: 460
Dimensions (mm): L 238 W 129 H 225
KSh 20,500.00KSh 28,000.00JIS-NS60L-GLOBATT-55B24L
KSh 20,500.00KSh 28,000.00 -
DELL Refurbished Latitude 3189 Pentium Touchscreen – X360 Ram 4GB SSD128GB 11.6″
- Display Size (in): 11.6
- Touchscreen
- Intel Pentium N4200 / 1.1 GHz
- Operating System: Windows 10 trial
- Screen Technology: LED
- Memory Size (GB): 128 SSD
- RAM : 4
- Model: 3189 Latitude Pentium
- Weight (kg): 1.5
- Refurbished
KSh 21,999.00KSh 24,000.00DELL Refurbished Latitude 3189 Pentium Touchscreen – X360 Ram 4GB SSD128GB 11.6″
KSh 21,999.00KSh 24,000.00 -
N150MF 12V 150AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N150MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 150AH
CCA:1000
Dimension (MM): L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 21,999.00KSh 25,000.00N150MF 12V 150AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 21,999.00KSh 25,000.00 -
REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
Technical Specifications
Display
- Display Size: 14″ diagonal
- Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4600
Platform
- OS: Win 10 Trial
- Processor Family: Intel Core i5 processor
- Processor:
intel Core i5-4500U with Intel HD Graphics 4500 (2.4 GHz, up to 3 GHz
with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 4 MB cache, 2 cores) - Chipset: Mobile Intel HM87
- Environmental: Low halogen
Storage
- Memory: 4GB 1600 MHz DDR3L SDRAM (1 x 4 GB)
- Internal drive: 500GB HDD
Networking
- 802.11n
- Bluetooth 4.0
Ports
- 2 USB 3.0
- 1 USB 3.0 charging
- 1 DisplayPort 1.2
- 1 VGA
- 1 headphone/microphone combo
- 1 AC power
- 1 RJ-45
- 1 docking connector
Expansion slots
- 1 multi-format digital media reader
Audio
- HD audio with DTS Studio Sound
- Integrated dual-microphone array
- 2 integrated stereo speakers
Camera
- 720p HD webcam
Keyboard
- Spill-resistant keyboard with drain
Battery
- Power supply:45 W Smart AC adapter
- Battery type: HP Long Life 3-cell, 46 WHr Li-ion polymer
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00 -
NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 22,999.00KSh 24,999.00NS70 12V 65AH/20 hr. Rate YAMA Sealed Maintenance Free Battery – MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 22,999.00KSh 24,999.00 -
MF NS70L/65D26L 65AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
Model: MF NS70L/65D26L
Voltage (V): 12V
Capacity: 65Ah
Dimensions (mm): L 263 W 173 H 204
KSh 23,999.00KSh 25,999.00MF NS70L/65D26L 65AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 23,999.00KSh 25,999.00 -
MF N70L/65D31L 70AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
Model: MF N70L/65D31L
Voltage (V): 12V
Capacity: 70Ah
Dimensions (mm): L 306 W 173 H 204
KSh 24,999.00KSh 26,000.00MF N70L/65D31L 70AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 24,999.00KSh 26,000.00 -
Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
- solar panel 150watts
- Solar battery 100ah
- Power inverter 300watts
- Controller 10amp
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00 -
Samsung 32″ UA32T5300AUXKE Smart LED TV
- Operating software: Tizen
- Quad-core processor
- HDR
- Screen mirroring
- 2 HDMI inputs
- 1 USB input
- Wi-Fi
- 1 LAN input
KSh 25,999.00KSh 26,999.00Samsung 32″ UA32T5300AUXKE Smart LED TV
KSh 25,999.00KSh 26,999.00 -
Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
Luminous 200Ah Heavy Duty Battery
- Compatible with a wide range of Home UPS systems
- High performance even under adverse conditions
- Spill-free Design – prevents leakage and corrosion
- Discharge and overcharge protection
- Quality exteriors
- Protection against accidental cell short circuit
- Excellent charge acceptance and handling
- Long service life & Low self-discharge rate
- Upgraded Fortifed New Edition in white Colour
KSh 26,999.00KSh 34,000.00Luminous 200Ah Heavy Duty Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 34,000.00 -
N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N180MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 180AH
CCA:1100
Dimension (MM): L 506 W 221 H 210
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00N180MF 12V 180AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











