-
Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
-
FREE DIGITAL COLOUR TV 32" COLOUR TV
- 120w solar panel
- 100AH battery
- 600w power inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 10m dropper cables
- 3 solar bulbs
- free digital aerial
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00 -
-
Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00 -
Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
- Quality Product
- long cable for extra reach
- Heat resistant hard ABS plastic to withstand overheating
- Safety shuttered sockets
- Ideal for all electrical devices
- Ideal for both indoor & outdoor
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00 -
Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCDÂ “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Fu
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCDÂ “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Function: Calculate Weight and Price
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00 -
Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
- Boils water fast saving you time
- Large 2.2 Litres capacity
- Built-in boil-dry and overheating protection
- Switches itself off once water boils
- Cordless and portable
- Durable food-grade stainless steel
- Comfortable handle.
- Large mouth making it easy to clean
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
- 213L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- Direct Cool
- Hard top
- Glass shelf
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
Technical Specifications
Display
- Display Size: 14″ diagonal
- Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4600
Platform
- OS: Win 10 Trial
- Processor Family: Intel Core i5 processor
- Processor:
intel Core i5-4500U with Intel HD Graphics 4500 (2.4 GHz, up to 3 GHz
with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 4 MB cache, 2 cores) - Chipset: Mobile Intel HM87
- Environmental: Low halogen
Storage
- Memory: 4GB 1600 MHz DDR3L SDRAM (1 x 4 GB)
- Internal drive: 500GB HDD
Networking
- 802.11n
- Bluetooth 4.0
Ports
- 2 USB 3.0
- 1 USB 3.0 charging
- 1 DisplayPort 1.2
- 1 VGA
- 1 headphone/microphone combo
- 1 AC power
- 1 RJ-45
- 1 docking connector
Expansion slots
- 1 multi-format digital media reader
Audio
- HD audio with DTS Studio Sound
- Integrated dual-microphone array
- 2 integrated stereo speakers
Camera
- 720p HD webcam
Keyboard
- Spill-resistant keyboard with drain
Battery
- Power supply:45 W Smart AC adapter
- Battery type: HP Long Life 3-cell, 46 WHr Li-ion polymer
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00 -
Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
- 200Ah/12V@10HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- Â low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Samsung 32″ UA32T5300AUXKE Smart LED TV
- Operating software: Tizen
- Quad-core processor
- HDR
- Screen mirroring
- 2 HDMI inputs
- 1 USB input
- Wi-Fi
- 1 LAN input
KSh 25,999.00KSh 26,999.00Samsung 32″ UA32T5300AUXKE Smart LED TV
KSh 25,999.00KSh 26,999.00 -
Samsung 43″ 43CU7000 Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV
Samsung 43″ 43CU7000 Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV New 2023 Model Features and price in Kenya.
- 43″ Crystal UHD 4K Smart LED TV
- DVB-T2 Digital Tuner Ready
- 3840 x 2160 Resolution
- Crystal UHD Display
- Crystal Processor 4K
- Pur Colour
- HDR
- One Billion Colours
- 50Hz Refresh Rate
- Mega Contrast Ratio
- Micro UHD Dimming
- Contrast Enhancer
- Motion Xcelerator
- Slim Look Design
- 3 Bezel Less Design
- Slim Lift Stand
- Picture Clarity
- Object Tracking Sound (OTS Lite)
- Q-Symphony
- Web Browser
- WiFi Direct
- Wireless LAN Built-in
- Anynet+ (HDMI-CEC)
- ConnectShare™ (USB 2.0) / Connect Share™ (HDD)
- 3 x HDMI
- 1 x USB
- 1 x Component / AV Shared Inpu
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00Samsung 43″ 43CU7000 Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,000.00 -
Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
12v 200ah battery200Ah 12v Sunnypex BatteryRechargeable Sealed Lead Acid Battery (VRLA)Maintenance free200Ah solar batteries , lead acid FM batteries good for use in power back up, and solar use.
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00 -
Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
- Power: 120W
- Hours: Up to 12 Hours
- Poly-Crystalline Solar Panel
- Light Colour: White/Warm White
- Class IP65
- Automatic Sensor & Manual On/Off Switch
- High Brightness & Durability
- Low light decay, good colour renderingWater resistant, durable and corrosion resistant
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00
Hotline: 0741262053











