-
High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
- MAINTENANCE FREE
- SOLARMAX 200AHÂ BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00 -
Luminous 200AH Solar Battery Heavy Duty Use Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 27,999.00KSh 30,000.00Luminous 200AH Solar Battery Heavy Duty Use Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 30,000.00 -
Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
- Electrolyte gel in fixed state, no flow, no leakage, ensures uniform reaction for all parts of the plate
- â—Ź Tight assembly technology with excellent high efficiency discharge performance
- â—Ź Excess electrolyte, battery with high heat capacity, strong heat dissipation ability, wide operating temperature range
- â—Ź All with high purity raw materials, battery self-discharge is minimal
- â—Ź With special design and high reliable sealing technology to ensure the battery sealing is safe and reliable
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
- CPU: 2.5GHz Intel Core i5
- Operating System: Windows
- TrialRAM: 8GB
- Hard Drive Size: 256GB SSD
- Display Size: 12.5″
- Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 600
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00HP Refurbished Elitebook 820 G3 6th Gen , Corei5, 8GB RAM-SSD 256GB -12.5″, Sliver
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,999.00 -
Gaston 200ah Heavy Duty Solar Battery
- 200Ah capacity
- Deep-cycle lead-acid cells
- Designed for frequent charging and discharging
- Easy to install and maintain
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00Gaston 200ah Heavy Duty Solar Battery
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
- 150W Solar Panel
- 100AH SOLAR BATTERY
- :600W SOLAR INVERTER
- CHARGE CONTROLLER 20A
- solar bulbs 4pcs
- extension
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00 -
JIS-NS70R-GLOBATT-80D26R Car Battery
Vehicle Type:Â Saloon/SUV
Type:Â JIS
Standard Part:Â NS70R
New Part:Â 80D26R
AH:Â 65
CCA Premium:Â 630
Dimensions (mm):Â L 259 W 173 H 225
KSh 28,999.00KSh 32,000.00JIS-NS70R-GLOBATT-80D26R Car Battery
KSh 28,999.00KSh 32,000.00 -
Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
- 200Ah/12V@10HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- Â low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00Ritar Solar Battery 200ah
KSh 29,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Vitron 128L Fridge
- 128L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- 128 Liters
- Direct Cool
- Hard Top
- Glass Shelves
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00Vitron 128L Fridge
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00 -
Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
- 250watts solarmax panel
- 600 watt powerful inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 150AH dry battery
- 4 LED bulbs
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
12v 200ah battery200Ah 12v Sunnypex BatteryRechargeable Sealed Lead Acid Battery (VRLA)Maintenance free200Ah solar batteries , lead acid FM batteries good for use in power back up, and solar use.
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00 -
KSh 31,999.00
KSh 34,000.00Vitron VDR128DS Double Door Refrigerator 125L
KSh 31,999.00KSh 34,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053










