-
Vitron 128L Fridge
- 128L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- 128 Liters
- Direct Cool
- Hard Top
- Glass Shelves
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00Vitron 128L Fridge
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00 -
Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 216 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00 -
Vitron VNR269DS 269 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 269 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 54,999.00KSh 55,600.00Vitron VNR269DS 269 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 54,999.00KSh 55,600.00 -
KSh 31,999.00
KSh 34,000.00Vitron VDR128DS Double Door Refrigerator 125L
KSh 31,999.00KSh 34,000.00 -
Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
- 213L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- Direct Cool
- Hard top
- Glass shelf
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
- 200Ah/12V@20HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- Â low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00 -
Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
- Boils water fast saving you time
- Large 2.2 Litres capacity
- Built-in boil-dry and overheating protection
- Switches itself off once water boils
- Cordless and portable
- Durable food-grade stainless steel
- Comfortable handle.
- Large mouth making it easy to clean
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
- 250watts solarmax panel
- 600 watt powerful inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 150AH dry battery
- 4 LED bulbs
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00 -
Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
- Electrolyte gel in fixed state, no flow, no leakage, ensures uniform reaction for all parts of the plate
- â—Ź Tight assembly technology with excellent high efficiency discharge performance
- â—Ź Excess electrolyte, battery with high heat capacity, strong heat dissipation ability, wide operating temperature range
- â—Ź All with high purity raw materials, battery self-discharge is minimal
- â—Ź With special design and high reliable sealing technology to ensure the battery sealing is safe and reliable
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
-
FREE DIGITAL COLOUR TV 32" COLOUR TV
- 120w solar panel
- 100AH battery
- 600w power inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 10m dropper cables
- 3 solar bulbs
- free digital aerial
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00 -
-
Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
- it is black
- Produces power of 30W
- Has a maximum light output of 800 lumen
- 10 hours of illumination after 5-7 hours charged
- It can light up from dusk to dawn
- Has a remote
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053









