-
REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
Technical Specifications
Display
- Display Size: 14″ diagonal
- Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4600
Platform
- OS: Win 10 Trial
- Processor Family: Intel Core i5 processor
- Processor:
intel Core i5-4500U with Intel HD Graphics 4500 (2.4 GHz, up to 3 GHz
with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 4 MB cache, 2 cores) - Chipset: Mobile Intel HM87
- Environmental: Low halogen
Storage
- Memory: 4GB 1600 MHz DDR3L SDRAM (1 x 4 GB)
- Internal drive: 500GB HDD
Networking
- 802.11n
- Bluetooth 4.0
Ports
- 2 USB 3.0
- 1 USB 3.0 charging
- 1 DisplayPort 1.2
- 1 VGA
- 1 headphone/microphone combo
- 1 AC power
- 1 RJ-45
- 1 docking connector
Expansion slots
- 1 multi-format digital media reader
Audio
- HD audio with DTS Studio Sound
- Integrated dual-microphone array
- 2 integrated stereo speakers
Camera
- 720p HD webcam
Keyboard
- Spill-resistant keyboard with drain
Battery
- Power supply:45 W Smart AC adapter
- Battery type: HP Long Life 3-cell, 46 WHr Li-ion polymer
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00REFU HP Intel Core I5, 500GB HDD, 4GB RAM – Win10 Trial, BLK
KSh 22,999.00KSh 25,999.00 -
Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
- Reasonable price
- Durable and practical
- Top Sales Item
- Easy to use
- Exquisite Workmanship
- Well Made
- Best Choice and best discounts
- Customer Care is Our Top Priority
- Offer is Subject to Availability
- Big Sale
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Vitron 128L Fridge
- 128L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- 128 Liters
- Direct Cool
- Hard Top
- Glass Shelves
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00Vitron 128L Fridge
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00 -
Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 216 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00 -
Vitron VNR269DS 269 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 269 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 54,999.00KSh 55,600.00Vitron VNR269DS 269 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 54,999.00KSh 55,600.00 -
KSh 31,999.00
KSh 34,000.00Vitron VDR128DS Double Door Refrigerator 125L
KSh 31,999.00KSh 34,000.00 -
Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
- 213L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- Direct Cool
- Hard top
- Glass shelf
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
- 200Ah/12V@20HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- Â low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00 -
Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
- Boils water fast saving you time
- Large 2.2 Litres capacity
- Built-in boil-dry and overheating protection
- Switches itself off once water boils
- Cordless and portable
- Durable food-grade stainless steel
- Comfortable handle.
- Large mouth making it easy to clean
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
- 250watts solarmax panel
- 600 watt powerful inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 150AH dry battery
- 4 LED bulbs
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00 -
Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
- Electrolyte gel in fixed state, no flow, no leakage, ensures uniform reaction for all parts of the plate
- â—Ź Tight assembly technology with excellent high efficiency discharge performance
- â—Ź Excess electrolyte, battery with high heat capacity, strong heat dissipation ability, wide operating temperature range
- â—Ź All with high purity raw materials, battery self-discharge is minimal
- â—Ź With special design and high reliable sealing technology to ensure the battery sealing is safe and reliable
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00Nippotec Solar Battery -12V 200Ah 20hour
KSh 27,999.00KSh 28,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053









