-
100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00100Ah Ritar Solar Battery Maintenance Free Dry Cell Deep Cycle Solar Battery
KSh 13,500.00KSh 16,999.00 -
N75L/R 12 75AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N75L/R
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 75AH
CCA:650/p>
Dimension (MM): L 304 W 173 H 200
KSh 13,499.00KSh 15,999.00N75L/R 12 75AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 13,499.00KSh 15,999.00 -
NS70L/R 12V 65AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: NS70L/R
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 65AH
CCA:580
Dimension (MM): L 258 W 173 H 200
KSh 12,500.00KSh 15,000.00NS70L/R 12V 65AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 12,500.00KSh 15,000.00 -
Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
- Screen Size: 32″ Frameless Design
- AC/DC
- HD Ready
- Inbuilt decoder
- LED Backlight
- Energy saving
- Hotel Mode
- Frameless
- Record to USB Direct
- DVB T2- Digital
- Slim Design
- Ports: USB, HDMI, VGA,
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00Amtec 32M8-32″ Inch Television AC/DC Frameless Digital LED TV Inbuilt Decoder3
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,000.00 -
Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00Phoenix 120AH Solar Battery Free Maintenance Solar Battery
KSh 11,999.00KSh 15,999.00 -
Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
- Functions: Wi-Fi, Print, Copy, Scan, Cloud
- Print Resolution: Up to 4800 1 x 1200 dpi
- Print Technology:2 FINE Cartridges (Black and Color)
- Mono Print Speed: Approx. 7.7 ipm 2
- Color Print Speed: Approx. 4.0 ipm 3
- Photo Print Speed
- Borderless 10x15cm : Approx. 65 seconds 4
- Borderless Printing: Yes (13x18cm, 10x15cm, 13x13cm)
- Two Sided Printing
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00Canon Pixma TS3440 All In One Wireless Printer
KSh 11,499.00KSh 13,999.00 -
Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
- MAINATENACE FREE
- SOLAMAX 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00 -
EXTENSION REEL 50M
Our extension reels include a handle on top, making them easy to carry to a construction site or keep nearby in the garage. They are compact in form and lightweight. They roll back up smoothly and are simple to use. To ensure that no plug goes without a socket.
Specifications:
Colour: Black & Yellow
Amps: 13Amps
Voltage: AC 220 – 240V
Cable Rating: 1.5mm 3 Core
Cable Length: 25 Meters
Load Rotating: 3600 Watts
Material: PVC
Additional Features: 4x13A Sockets
Warranty:
1 YearKSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00EXTENSION REEL 50M
KSh 9,999.00KSh 12,000.00 -
NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00NS60ZL 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
1. Grade A monocrystalline solar panel, high efficiency solar cells. Lifespan reaches more than 25 years.2. LiFePO4 lithium battery. Lifespan reaches more than 2,000 cycles .
3. Automatic light control.
4. Branded LED chips . Lifetime up to 50,000 hours.
5. Die-casting aluminum light shell. Anti-corrosion, anti-oxidation. High-impact PC cover.
6. Easy installation, no cabling, no trenching.MaterialPlastic IP GradeIP 66Solar panel 16V / 15W Situalbe lamp pole 2-4m Battery12.6V / 12AH Charging time 8hours Led lamp 300W, 3000lm Working time 2-4 days Sensor with photocell sersor,time control Product size W420*H120mm GW 3.5kg Packing size 440*440*670mm KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00 -
Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
- Power (Wattage): 600W
- Color Temperature (CCT): 6000-6500K
- Beam Angle (°): 100
- Input Voltage(V): DC 6V
- Lamp Luminous Efficiency (lm/w): 90
- Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 1000
- Warranty (Year): 1-Year
- Working Temperature (℃): -20 – 50
- Power Supply: Solar
- Light Source: LED
- Support Dimmer: NO
- Lifespan (hours): 50000
- Working Time (hours): 50000
- Material: ABS+PC
- Solar panel: Polycrystalline Silicon
- IP Grade: IP65 Waterproof
- Charging time: 6-8 Hours
- Function: Infrared Sensor + Remote Control
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
NS60L 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: NS60L
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 45AH
CCA:430
Dimension (MM): L 237 W 127 H 200
KSh 8,500.00KSh 9,500.00NS60L 12V 45AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 8,500.00KSh 9,500.00
Hotline: 0741262053











