-
Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
-
FREE DIGITAL COLOUR TV 32" COLOUR TV
- 120w solar panel
- 100AH battery
- 600w power inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 10m dropper cables
- 3 solar bulbs
- free digital aerial
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00 -
-
Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
- it is black
- Produces power of 30W
- Has a maximum light output of 800 lumen
- 10 hours of illumination after 5-7 hours charged
- It can light up from dusk to dawn
- Has a remote
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00 -
Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00 -
Luminous 200AH Solar Battery Heavy Duty Use Solar Battery
- Exceptional Recharge Performance
- Totally Sealed Construction
- Leak proof
- Maintenance-free operation
- Gas Generation Control
- Low Self Discharge
- Long service life
- Good recovery after repeated deep discharges
- High levels of reliability
KSh 27,999.00KSh 30,000.00Luminous 200AH Solar Battery Heavy Duty Use Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 30,000.00 -
Luminous 200Ah Heavy Duty Battery
- Compatible with a wide range of Home UPS systems
- High performance even under adverse conditions
- Spill-free Design – prevents leakage and corrosion
- Discharge and overcharge protection
- Quality exteriors
- Protection against accidental cell short circuit
- Excellent charge acceptance and handling
- Long service life & Low self-discharge rate
- Upgraded Fortifed New Edition in white Colour
KSh 26,999.00KSh 34,000.00Luminous 200Ah Heavy Duty Battery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 34,000.00 -
High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
- MAINTENANCE FREE
- SOLARMAX 200AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00High Quality 200ah Solar Battery
KSh 27,999.00KSh 29,000.00 -
Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
12v 200ah battery200Ah 12v Sunnypex BatteryRechargeable Sealed Lead Acid Battery (VRLA)Maintenance free200Ah solar batteries , lead acid FM batteries good for use in power back up, and solar use.
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00Solar Battery 200AH + Power Inverter +charge Controller(energy Saver)
KSh 31,500.00KSh 37,000.00 -
Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
DELL Refurbished Latitude 3189 Pentium Touchscreen – X360 Ram 4GB SSD128GB 11.6″
- Display Size (in): 11.6
- Touchscreen
- Intel Pentium N4200 / 1.1 GHz
- Operating System: Windows 10 trial
- Screen Technology: LED
- Memory Size (GB): 128 SSD
- RAM : 4
- Model: 3189 Latitude Pentium
- Weight (kg): 1.5
- Refurbished
KSh 21,999.00KSh 24,000.00DELL Refurbished Latitude 3189 Pentium Touchscreen – X360 Ram 4GB SSD128GB 11.6″
KSh 21,999.00KSh 24,000.00 -
Mxq Tv Box / Smart Tv Box Android 11.1- 4K UHD Support
- 1GB RAM + 8GB ROM, you can download whatever you like, keep them and enjoy them
- It runs on the Android, which is stable to use. You can connect to a world of content and entertainment at home with the box
- 4K VP9 can help you save 50 percent bandwidth resource, and deliver razor-sharp detail and vibrant images
- A high performance of Quad-core Cortex-A53 CPU can play a wide range of games
- 2.4G offer a more stable signal for you to enjoy higher quality video experience
- HDMI 2.0 is a faster way to send video and audio output to your TV
- The remote control is powered by 2 x AAA battery ( not included )
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,500.00Mxq Tv Box / Smart Tv Box Android 11.1- 4K UHD Support
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,500.00 -
Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
- solar panel 150watts
- Solar battery 100ah
- Power inverter 300watts
- Controller 10amp
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00Panel Solar Fullkit 150watts
KSh 25,999.00KSh 28,000.00 -
Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
- 150W Solar Panel
- 100AH SOLAR BATTERY
- :600W SOLAR INVERTER
- CHARGE CONTROLLER 20A
- solar bulbs 4pcs
- extension
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00
Hotline: 0741262053











