-
-
Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
- Power (Wattage): 600W
- Color Temperature (CCT): 6000-6500K
- Beam Angle (°): 100
- Input Voltage(V): DC 6V
- Lamp Luminous Efficiency (lm/w): 90
- Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 1000
- Warranty (Year): 1-Year
- Working Temperature (℃): -20 – 50
- Power Supply: Solar
- Light Source: LED
- Support Dimmer: NO
- Lifespan (hours): 50000
- Working Time (hours): 50000
- Material: ABS+PC
- Solar panel: Polycrystalline Silicon
- IP Grade: IP65 Waterproof
- Charging time: 6-8 Hours
- Function: Infrared Sensor + Remote Control
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00Solar Light Solar Street Light 600Watts
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,500.00 -
Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
- 150W Solar Panel
- 100AH SOLAR BATTERY
- :600W SOLAR INVERTER
- CHARGE CONTROLLER 20A
- solar bulbs 4pcs
- extension
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00Solarmax ⚡Solar Panel 150W System Fullkit
KSh 28,000.00KSh 29,900.00 -
Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00Solarmax 150AH Battery SOLAR BATTERY
KSh 17,500.00KSh 21,500.00 -
Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
Manufactured with thick seperators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, solarpex deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00Solarmax 200AH Solarmax Deep Cycle Solar Gel Bettery
KSh 26,999.00KSh 28,999.00 -
Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
- it is black
- Produces power of 30W
- Has a maximum light output of 800 lumen
- 10 hours of illumination after 5-7 hours charged
- It can light up from dusk to dawn
- Has a remote
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00 -
Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
- MAINATENACE FREE
- SOLAMAX 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00 -
SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
- 200Ah/12V@20HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00 -
Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
- 250watts solarmax panel
- 600 watt powerful inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 150AH dry battery
- 4 LED bulbs
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00Sunnypex 250 Watts Home Use Solar Fullkit
KSh 31,200.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Sunnypex All Weathered Solar Fullkit /300watts Solar Panel + 200AH Battery + 1000w Inverter + 30 Amp Charge Controller + 4 Bulbs+10M Dropping Wire
Solar kit is a kit where by is comprises of the following items;
- 300 watts solar panel,
- 1000 watts inverter
- 30A charger controller
- 200AH solar battery,
- 5 pcs LED solar bulbs
- 10 metres Standard auto cable.
This kit can able to light the all house including security lights, televisions and also radios.It can also used to charge mobiles phones. And also it is also a all weather panel 300 watts 12 volts.
Solar battery is a dry cell deep cycle gel battery 200 Ah and 12 volts.
30A Controller is a digital controller of which it is very accurate.It controls battery overcharge and undercharge meaning that at no time will the panel spoils the battery.
The inverter is 1000 watts Modified sinewave with a 2000 watts peak power.
The bulbs are all dc bulbs.
10M dropping cable is provided in the kit
KSh 46,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
1. Grade A monocrystalline solar panel, high efficiency solar cells. Lifespan reaches more than 25 years.2. LiFePO4 lithium battery. Lifespan reaches more than 2,000 cycles .
3. Automatic light control.
4. Branded LED chips . Lifetime up to 50,000 hours.
5. Die-casting aluminum light shell. Anti-corrosion, anti-oxidation. High-impact PC cover.
6. Easy installation, no cabling, no trenching.MaterialPlastic IP GradeIP 66Solar panel 16V / 15W Situalbe lamp pole 2-4m Battery12.6V / 12AH Charging time 8hours Led lamp 300W, 3000lm Working time 2-4 days Sensor with photocell sersor,time control Product size W420*H120mm GW 3.5kg Packing size 440*440*670mm KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00The modern trend black circular 300W Street Light
KSh 8,999.00KSh 11,999.00 -
Vitron 128L Fridge
- 128L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- 128 Liters
- Direct Cool
- Hard Top
- Glass Shelves
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00Vitron 128L Fridge
KSh 30,999.00KSh 33,000.00
Hotline: 0741262053











