-
Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
- Capacity:138 Litres
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00Nunix 138L Large Capacity Double Door Fridge
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,500.00 -
N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: N200MF
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 200AH
CCA:1200
Dimension (MM): L 515 W 265 H 218
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00N200MF 12V 200AH SPEED Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 31,999.00KSh 35,000.00 -
Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
-
FREE DIGITAL COLOUR TV 32" COLOUR TV
- 120w solar panel
- 100AH battery
- 600w power inverter
- 20A digital controller
- 10m dropper cables
- 3 solar bulbs
- free digital aerial
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00Panel Solar FULLKIT SYSTEM 120w + FREE FULLHD 32″ DIGITAL Tv
KSh 34,999.00KSh 36,999.00 -
-
SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
- 200Ah/12V@20HR
- Deep Cycle Battery
- Sealed Maintenance-free
- Strong Grid And Specific Paste Plares
- Up to 30% More Cycle Life
- Rechargeable and highly efficient
- low internal resistance
- Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery
- Stable Quality & High Reliability
- Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic
- Low Pressure Venting System
- Heavy Duty Grids
- Low Self Discharge
- Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards
- Wide operation temperature range
- Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah
KSh 34,999.00KSh 39,999.00 -
MF N100/95E41R 100AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
Model: MF N100/95E41R
Voltage (V): 12V
Capacity: 100Ah
Dimensions (mm): L 410 W 176 H 213
KSh 34,999.00KSh 38,000.00MF N100/95E41R 100AH Sealed Maintenance Free Battery-MADE IN INDONESIA
KSh 34,999.00KSh 38,000.00 -
KSh 36,499.00
KSh 42,000.00JIS-N90L-GLOBATT-115D31L Car Battery
KSh 36,499.00KSh 42,000.00 -
Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
- VITRON 50” 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD SMART ANDROID TV
- 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID TV (3840 x 2160p)
- ANDROID TV
- NETFLIX
- YOUTUBE
- AMAZON PRIME VIDEO
- GOOGLE PLAYSTORE
- DOLBY AUDIO
- HDMI PORT
- WIDE VIEWING ANGLE (H/V) 178°/178°
- IN-BUILT WI-FI AND ETHERNET
- SMART VOLUME
- DYNAMIC PICTURE ENHANCEMENT
- BRIGHTNESS ENHANCEMENT
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00Vitron 50″ Inch,FRAMELESS 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV,WIFI,NETFLIX
KSh 39,999.00KSh 42,000.00 -
JIS-N100-GLOBATT-115E41R Car Battery
Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicles
Type: JIS
Standard Part: N100
New Part: 115E41R
AH: 100
CCA Premium: 830
Dimensions (mm): L 410 W 173 H 233
KSh 41,500.00KSh 45,000.00JIS-N100-GLOBATT-115E41R Car Battery
KSh 41,500.00KSh 45,000.00 -
Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
- Capacity: 216 Litres
- Watts: 140W
- Double Door
- Toughened Glass Shelves – For Durability
- Energy Saving
- CFC Free
- Stylish Handle
- Door light
- Fully tropicalized compressor
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00Vitron VNR216DS 216 Liters Double Door Fridge – Silver Hairline
KSh 44,999.00KSh 48,000.00 -
Sunnypex All Weathered Solar Fullkit /300watts Solar Panel + 200AH Battery + 1000w Inverter + 30 Amp Charge Controller + 4 Bulbs+10M Dropping Wire
Solar kit is a kit where by is comprises of the following items;
- 300 watts solar panel,
- 1000 watts inverter
- 30A charger controller
- 200AH solar battery,
- 5 pcs LED solar bulbs
- 10 metres Standard auto cable.
This kit can able to light the all house including security lights, televisions and also radios.It can also used to charge mobiles phones. And also it is also a all weather panel 300 watts 12 volts.
Solar battery is a dry cell deep cycle gel battery 200 Ah and 12 volts.
30A Controller is a digital controller of which it is very accurate.It controls battery overcharge and undercharge meaning that at no time will the panel spoils the battery.
The inverter is 1000 watts Modified sinewave with a 2000 watts peak power.
The bulbs are all dc bulbs.
10M dropping cable is provided in the kit
KSh 46,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
- 213L.
- Double Door
- CFC Free
- Direct Cool
- Hard top
- Glass shelf
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00Ramtons RF/217 – 2 Door Direct Cool Fridge – 213 Litres – Silver.
KSh 47,999.00KSh 49,999.00 -
Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
- 2 pieces Ritar 200AH/12V/10hr DEEP CYCLE BATTERY200Ah/12V@10HRDeep Cycle Battery Sealed Maintenance-free Strong Grid And Specific Paste Pares Up to 30% More Cycle Life Rechargeable and highly efficient low internal resistance Spill-proof, leak-proof and maintenance free Sealed Battery Stable Quality & High Reliability Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic Low Pressure Venting System Heavy Duty Grids Low Self Discharge Satisfies IEC, JIS and BS standards Wide operation temperature range Applications: Inverter, UPS, Solar, Telecom, etc.Manufactured with thick separators and advanced valve regulated technology, solar max deep cycle batteries save you from acid leakage and frequent maintenance. Proprietary quinary alloy plates and specially treated plate grids enable low internal resistance and high discharge currents of up to 10 times the battery rated capacity. Made of high purity materials, RITAR deep cycle batteries reduce the monthly Self discharge Rate below 3% at 77℉ (25℃), which is 5 times lower than their flooded counterparts. Improved electrolyte Formula ensures stable battery capacity and outstanding discharge performance at low temperatures below 32℉ (0℃). Length of Cycle services is significantly affected by depth for discharge (primarily), along with ambient temperature, discharge Rate, and the way the battery is recharged
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00Battery 200ah/20hr 2pc
KSh 49,999.00KSh 55,999.00
Hotline: 0741262053











