-
ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
2000W Solar LED Street Light
Solar Panel: 6V 20W, Polycrystalline
Battery Type: LiFePO4 3.2V 15AH
Charging Time: 6-8 hours
Discharging Time: 12-15 hours
Led: 160 lm/w
Material: ABS
Install Height: 5-7m
Warranty: 1YearsKSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00ALLTOP 2000W Solar LED Street Light
KSh 8,499.00KSh 11,000.00 -
Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
- Two wireless Handheld Microphones with balanced output.
- Multi-channel high band anti-interrupting wave;thereby eliminating interference successfully.
- PLL-synthesized fixed, working separately even if used even at the same time.
- Companding design to expand effective range.
- Eliminates feed-backs and noise and mostly reduces chance of interference.
- Perfect performance gear for church,musical concerts and many more.
- Operating Distance: 100 meters
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00Bnk BK-802 Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone Set
KSh 7,999.00KSh 9,500.00 -
NS40ZL SPEED 35AH Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
Battery Type: NS40ZL
Voltage (V): 12V
A: 35AH
CCA:360
Dimension (MM): L 195 W 127 H 200
KSh 7,499.00KSh 8,500.00NS40ZL SPEED 35AH Sealed Maintenance Free Automotive Battery
KSh 7,499.00KSh 8,500.00 -
CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
Display
- Screen size: 22 inch
- Type: LED Backlight
- Resolution:
- Steady Sound
- Speaker Output:
Video
- DVB-T2
- MPEG Noise Reduction
- Avi, ASF supported
- Dynamic contrast ratio
- Multi language OSD
Input/ Output
- Component (Y/Pb/ Pr)
- Composite (AV): (1 by 3.5mm jack)
Power
- Power Input: 100V‐240V, 50/60Hz (AC)
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00CTC 22 INCH AC/DC LED DIGITAL TV With Inbuilt Decorde
KSh 6,999.00KSh 95,000.00 -
CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
- Digital TV Full HD 1080p
- Screen size: 19″
- Screen type: Clear Motion
- Screen resolution: Dynamic Contrast Ratio
- Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1 x USB
- Elegant design
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00CTC 19 INCH AC/DC LED TV With Inbuilt Decorder
KSh 6,499.00KSh 7,500.00 -
Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
- Power: 120W
- Hours: Up to 12 Hours
- Poly-Crystalline Solar Panel
- Light Colour: White/Warm White
- Class IP65
- Automatic Sensor & Manual On/Off Switch
- High Brightness & Durability
- Low light decay, good colour renderingWater resistant, durable and corrosion resistant
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00Solar Light 120Watts High Power Outdoor Security Solar Led Street Light
KSh 5,199.00KSh 6,500.00 -
Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCD “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Fu
- Capacity: 40kg, Division
- Pan Size: 24*34CM
- Display: LED or LCD “Weigh t””Unit Price”, “Total Price”
- Function: Calculate Weight and Price
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00Premier Electronic Weighing Scale Digital Scale
KSh 4,800.00KSh 5,800.00 -
Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
- 1. High-brightness LED lamp beads, energy saving, even light, longer lasting
- 2. Solar panels convert solar energy into electricity, more environmentally friendly
- 3. Human body sensing technology makes it more energy-efficient, light on when sensing motion, dim light when sension no motion.
- 4. Intelligent time switch control. The illumination is automatically started in the dark, and the illumination brightness is automatically output in a time division
- 5. Easy installation, maintenance-free dependable operation without the need for wiring or trench. Rustproof, waterproof aluminum heavy duty casing. Please turn on the switch before installation or charging
Specifications:
- 1. Shell Material:ABS
- 2. Induction Distance: 5-10m
- 3. Color Temperature: 6000K ~ 6200K (Cool White)
- 4. Waterproof Rate: IP65
- 5. Mode: Light Control and Radar Sensor
- 6. Sensing Angle: 120 Degrees
- 7. Recommended Installation Height: 3-5m
- 8. Working Temperature: -13℉ to 149℉
- 9. Color: Black
- 10. Solar Panel: Polycrystalline SolarPanel 6V/7W
- 11. LED Quantity: 120 SMD2835
- 12. Power Supply: Built-in 12000mAh Lithium-ion Battery
- 13. Dimensions: (18.9 x 7.5 x 3.2) / (48 x 19 x 8)cm (L xW x H)
- 14. Weight: 3.4lbs / 1.55kg
- 15. Application: Outdoor wall or pole in Plaza, Park, Garden, Courtyard, Street, Walkway, Pathway, Campus, Farm, Perimeter Security etc
- 16. Bulb Wattage: 60W
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00Generic 60W Dusk To Dawn Solar Flood Street Light
KSh 3,999.00KSh 4,999.00 -
KSh 3,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Max UHF Wireless Microphone System With Microphone
KSh 3,500.00KSh 5,000.00 -
Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
- it is black
- Produces power of 30W
- Has a maximum light output of 800 lumen
- 10 hours of illumination after 5-7 hours charged
- It can light up from dusk to dawn
- Has a remote
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00Solarmax Led Solar Floodlight 30w
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,000.00 -
Mxq Tv Box / Smart Tv Box Android 11.1- 4K UHD Support
- 1GB RAM + 8GB ROM, you can download whatever you like, keep them and enjoy them
- It runs on the Android, which is stable to use. You can connect to a world of content and entertainment at home with the box
- 4K VP9 can help you save 50 percent bandwidth resource, and deliver razor-sharp detail and vibrant images
- A high performance of Quad-core Cortex-A53 CPU can play a wide range of games
- 2.4G offer a more stable signal for you to enjoy higher quality video experience
- HDMI 2.0 is a faster way to send video and audio output to your TV
- The remote control is powered by 2 x AAA battery ( not included )
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,500.00Mxq Tv Box / Smart Tv Box Android 11.1- 4K UHD Support
KSh 3,499.00KSh 4,500.00 -
Hotline: 0741262053











