-
Generic Air Popcorn Popper Maker, Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US Plug
Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US
Plug Type:US Plug,it applies to Canada, India,Mexico, Thailand, Taiwan, the United States, the Philippines and so on.
Popcorn popper maker, Pops with hot air, not oil, for a healthy, low-fat treat. Start a healthy life from now on
Features:1.Works quickly,makes Popcorn popper in about 3 minutes;2.On/Off Switch: Easy one-Pressoperation
3. portable size, Not bulky, easy to storage;
4. Butter Warming/Measuring Cup: 1/ x 4-cup capacity (about 60g)
Product Specification:
Power: 1200W
Frequency: 60Hz
colour: white + black
Material: plastic + metal
size: 27 * 12.5 * 17cm
Package Contents:
1*popcorn machine with US plugKSh 2,999.00KSh 3,500.00Generic Air Popcorn Popper Maker, Electric Hot Air Popcorn Machine-1200W, Oil-Free US Plug
KSh 2,999.00KSh 3,500.00 -
Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
- Weight: 1.76 ounces/50 grams
- Dimensions: (9.65 x 1.57 x 0.49) inches / (24.5 x 4 x 1.25) cm
- LCD: 1.3 inch TFT HD LCD
- Resolution: 240 x 240 pixels
- Frequency: 360MHz
- Screen: OGS capacitive touch screen
- Bluetooth: Version 3.2
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00Generic V8 Smartwatch Touchscreen, Camera SIM, Waterproof, Calls, SMS Smart Watch
KSh 1,999.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
- Boils water fast saving you time
- Large 2.2 Litres capacity
- Built-in boil-dry and overheating protection
- Switches itself off once water boils
- Cordless and portable
- Durable food-grade stainless steel
- Comfortable handle.
- Large mouth making it easy to clean
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00Quality Ailyons 2.2 liters kettle
KSh 1,799.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
- Reasonable price
- Durable and practical
- Top Sales Item
- Easy to use
- Exquisite Workmanship
- Well Made
- Best Choice and best discounts
- Customer Care is Our Top Priority
- Offer is Subject to Availability
- Big Sale
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00Generic 220V 500W Electric Stove Hot Plate Kitchen Portable Coffee Heater
KSh 1,699.00KSh 2,500.00 -
Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
- Quality Product
- long cable for extra reach
- Heat resistant hard ABS plastic to withstand overheating
- Safety shuttered sockets
- Ideal for all electrical devices
- Ideal for both indoor & outdoor
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00Power King 4 Way Quality Extension Socket With A Long Cable
KSh 550.00KSh 750.00
Hotline: 0741262053




